Forex Performance Table

Tradeview Forex performance table shows the strength or weakness of a currency, gold and silver against US dollar. Find information expressed in pips change and percentage change. Please place your mouse over the cells to see the graphs.

Symbol Prices Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year
AUDUSD0.692810-33020
EURGBP0.88144-0-1-1959
EURUSD1.12052-0-42445
GBPJPY138.894-2-723-125
GBPUSD1.27109-2-459-18
NZDUSD0.65515-1-13426
USDCAD1.34379-03-33-2
USDCHF1.001715-15-85
USDJPY109.289-0-1-31-79
Symbol Prices Perf 5Min Perf Hour Perf Day Perf Week Perf Month Perf Quart Perf Half Perf Year
AUDUSD0.692810.00%-0.04%0.43%0.28%%%%%
EURGBP0.88144-0.00%-0.02%-0.22%0.67%%%%%
EURUSD1.12052-0.00%-0.03%0.22%0.40%%%%%
GBPJPY138.894-0.02%-0.05%0.16%-0.89%%%%%
GBPUSD1.27109-0.01%-0.03%0.46%-0.14%%%%%
NZDUSD0.65515-0.01%-0.02%0.53%0.40%%%%%
USDCAD1.34379-0.00%0.02%-0.25%-0.02%%%%%
USDCHF1.00170.01%0.05%-0.15%-0.84%%%%%
USDJPY109.289-0.00%-0.01%-0.28%-0.72%%%%%